Aniimo Database

Aniimo Database

Drift Otter official artwork

Drift Otter

Epic

Drift Otter is a Water element Aniimo, dex number #051. Its combat role is Supporter.

Dex number
#051
Primary element
Water
Secondary element
None
Combat role
Supporter
Rarity
Epic
Names in other languages
繁體中文:漂漂獺 English:Drift Otter 日本語:ドリフトオッター
Dex entry

Official Aniimo #051.

Base stats

Base stats of Drift Otter
Stat Value Value
HP 102
Attack 108
Defense 99
Special Attack 50
Special Defense 75
Speed 88
Total 522

Traits

Irresistible Charm

Signature trait

Skills

Skills Drift Otter can learn
Skill Element Range Power Cooldown Learn level
Water Shot
Fires a high-speed water droplet with slight knockback.
Water Ranged 40 3s 1
Tidal Wave
Surges forward with a tidal wave, slowing hit enemies.
Water Area 65 7s 5
Aqua Tail
Strikes forcefully with a pressurized water tail.
Water Melee 80 9s 15
Tsunami Impact
Summons a colossal tsunami crashing over the battlefield.
Water Area 120 20s 30

Skill data is compiled by this site and has not been verified against official sources.

View all Water Aniimo →

Data source

  • Names, descriptions, base stats, elements and traits are compiled from publicly available material on the official Aniimo Wiki.
  • Skill data is compiled by this site and has not been verified against official sources.
Last updated

This is an unofficial community database. Game names, trademarks and assets belong to their respective owners.